Gold Integrated LED CWI Lighting

  • LED Wall Sconce by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $304.00
  • CWI Lena LED Integrated Mini Pendant With Satin Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $146.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $2,754.00
  • LED Vanity by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $166.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,468.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,342.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $846.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,014.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,468.00
  • CWI Oskil LED Integrated Chandelier With Satin Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $474.00
  • CWI Oskil LED Integrated Wall Light With Satin Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $118.00
  • CWI Aya LED Integrated Pearl Black Chandelier
    CWI Lighting
    $1,510.00
  • LED Wall Sconce by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $144.00
  • LED Wall Sconce by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $208.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $2,098.00
  • LED Wall Sconce by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $460.00
  • CWI Neva 3 in LED Integrated Satin Gold Pendant
    CWI Lighting
    $208.00
    Neva 1-Light LED Mini Pendant in Satin Gold
  • CWI Neva 36 in LED Integrated Satin Gold Chandelier
    CWI Lighting
    $408.00
    Neva 1-Light LED Chandelier in Satin Gold
  • CWI Olinda LED Integrated Satin Gold Mini Pendant
    CWI Lighting
    $102.00
    Satin Gold LED Mini Pendant from the Olinda Collection
  • LED Wall Sconce by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $124.00
    Satin Gold LED Wall Sconce from the Olinda Collection

21 Items

 CWI Lighting brand logo, minimalist style

Shop CWI Lighting for statement chandeliers and bold decorative fixtures at LightsOnline.com

Add a touch of glamour to every room with CWI Lighting, a brand that treats lighting as the ultimate form of home adornment.

With a wide-ranging collection that includes dazzling crystal chandeliers, sleek bath vanity lights, steampunk-inspired wall sconces, and more, CWI offers designs that span from rustic charm to full-on glam. Whether you’re furnishing a cozy nook or creating a dramatic focal point, CWI Lighting delivers eye-catching style, accessible luxury, and radiant personality.

Elevate your space with lighting that feels like jewelry for your home.