No Incandescent/LED Cyan Design

  • Cyan Design Small 6-Light Pendant Light in Aged Brass
    Cyan Design
    $2,400.75
  • Cyan Design Dresden Pendant Light in Sawyers White Wash
    Cyan Design
    $502.50
  • Cyan Design Dedal Seagrass Natural Pendant Light in White
    Cyan Design
    $542.50
  • Six Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $1,993.75
  • Six Light Flush Mount
    Cyan Design
    $1,787.50
  • Eight Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $2,747.50
  • Eight Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $2,597.50
  • Four Light Flush Mount
    Cyan Design
    $1,290.00
  • Six Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,812.50
  • Eight Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $2,787.50
  • Four Light Flush Mount
    Cyan Design
    $1,031.25
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $783.75
  • Four Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,086.25
  • Five Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,443.75
  • Two Light Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $300.00
  • Five Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $1,152.50
  • Eight Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $1,938.75
  • Four Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,125.00
  • Six Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,333.75
  • Four Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,196.25
  • Six Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,416.25
  • Three Light Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $1,235.00
  • Two Light Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $987.50
  • Four Light Outdoor Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,497.50
  • Four Light Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $1,387.50
  • Three Light Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $1,057.50
  • Two Light Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $832.50
  • Four Light Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $1,437.50
  • Three Light Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $1,165.00
  • 24 Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $1,846.25
  • Six Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $1,392.50
  • One Light Wall Mount
    Cyan Design
    $195.25
  • One Light Table Lamp
    Cyan Design
    $317.50
  • Six Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,485.00
  • One Light Lamp
    Cyan Design
    $545.00
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $453.75
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $998.75
  • Six Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $2,378.75
  • Eight Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,705.00
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $605.00
  • One Light Table Lamp
    Cyan Design
    $186.25
  • Three Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,120.00
  • Six Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $1,622.50
  • One Light Wall Sconce
    Cyan Design
    $536.25
  • 12 Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $7,697.50
  • Nine Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $3,087.50
  • Eight Light Linear Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $2,461.25
  • Eight Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $3,162.50
  • Eight Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $2,972.50
  • Four Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $1,392.50
  • One Light Table Lamp
    Cyan Design
    $482.50
  • One Light Floor Lamp
    Cyan Design
    $1,512.50
  • Two Light Wall Mount
    Cyan Design
    $347.50
  • Four Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $1,595.00
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $657.25
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $347.50
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $627.50
    SHIPS SAME DAY
  • Four Light Chandelier
    Cyan Design
    $2,066.25
  • One Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $292.50
  • Three Light Pendant
    Cyan Design
    $522.50
Cyan Design, sky-blue style brand logo

Shop Cyan Design for eclectic lighting and stylish home accents at LightsOnline.com

Add personality and flair to your home with Cyan Design, a Texas-based brand known for its creative, design-driven approach to lighting and decor.

With an ever-evolving collection that spans sculptural chandeliers, playful pendants, and artistic wall lights, Cyan Design brings fresh energy to any space. Their offerings also include a wide selection of home accents—like modern sculptures, decorative vases, accent furniture, and candleholders—all thoughtfully crafted to make a statement.

Perfect for those who love interiors with character, Cyan Design is your source for lighting and decor that’s anything but ordinary.