Coastal Cyan Design

  • Cyan Design Large Tennyson Candleholder in Matte Black
    Cyan Design
    $142.50

    Out of stock

  • Cyan Design Medium Hex Nut Candleholder in Natural Wood
    Cyan Design
    $140.25
  • Cyan Design Large Hex Nut Candleholder in Natural Wood
    Cyan Design
    $148.50
  • Cyan Design Small Tennyson Candleholder in Matte Black
    Cyan Design
    $136.25

4 Items

Cyan Design, sky-blue style brand logo

Shop Cyan Design for eclectic lighting and stylish home accents at LightsOnline.com

Add personality and flair to your home with Cyan Design, a Texas-based brand known for its creative, design-driven approach to lighting and decor.

With an ever-evolving collection that spans sculptural chandeliers, playful pendants, and artistic wall lights, Cyan Design brings fresh energy to any space. Their offerings also include a wide selection of home accents—like modern sculptures, decorative vases, accent furniture, and candleholders—all thoughtfully crafted to make a statement.

Perfect for those who love interiors with character, Cyan Design is your source for lighting and decor that’s anything but ordinary.