Clear Black Golden Lighting

  • Golden Nash Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $80.00
  • Golden Carver Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $99.99
  • Golden Payton 3-Light Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $239.99
  • Golden Marco 5-Light Chandelier in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $499.99
  • One Light Mini Pendant by Golden
    Golden Lighting
    $139.99
  • Two Light Vanity
    Golden Lighting
    $199.99
  • Three Light Flush Mount
    Golden Lighting
    $219.99
  • Three Light Pendant
    Golden Lighting
    $259.99
  • LED Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Golden Lighting
    $219.99
  • LED Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Golden Lighting
    $279.99
  • LED Outdoor Wall Sconce
    Golden Lighting
    $329.99
  • Two Light Flush Mount
    Golden Lighting
    $139.99
  • Three Light Linear Pendant
    Golden Lighting
    $479.99
  • Three Light Semi-Flush Mount
    Golden Lighting
    $259.99
  • One Light Vanity
    Golden Lighting
    $109.99
  • Two Light Vanity
    Golden Lighting
    $209.99
  • Three Light Vanity
    Golden Lighting
    $299.99
  • Four Light Vanity
    Golden Lighting
    $349.99
  • One Light Pendant
    Golden Lighting
    $149.99
  • One Light Pendant
    Golden Lighting
    $189.99
  • One Light Pendant
    Golden Lighting
    $149.99
  • One Light Wall Sconce
    Golden Lighting
    $109.99
  • Two Light Vanity
    Golden Lighting
    $197.99
  • LED Flush Mount
    Golden Lighting
    $320.00
  • LED Flush Mount
    Golden Lighting
    $370.00
  • Eight Light Chandelier
    Golden Lighting
    $699.99
  • Golden Lighting Mercer 3-Light Pendant in Black with Seeded Glass
    Golden Lighting
    $417.99
    SHIPS SAME DAY
  • Golden Carver 3-Light Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $289.99
  • Golden Carver 3-Light Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $299.99
  • Golden Ariella Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $179.99
  • Golden Varsha 6-Light Chandelier in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $609.99
  • Golden Dixon Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $109.99
  • Golden Orwell Bathroom Vanity Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $129.99
  • Golden Orwell 3-Light Bathroom Vanity Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $359.99
  • Golden Ingalls Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $249.99
  • Golden Ingalls Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $219.99
    SHIPS SAME DAY
  • Golden Pedra Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $149.00
  • Golden Olympia Mini Pendant in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $176.00
  • Golden Smyth 3-Light Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $399.99
  • Golden Smyth 4-Light Chandelier in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $439.99
  • Golden Roxie Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $87.99
  • Remy 4-Light Flush Mount in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $299.99
  • Orwell 1-Light Pendant in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $129.99
  • Mercer 1-Light Wall Sconce in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $121.99
  • Tribeca 1-Light Outdoor Post Mount in Natural Black
    Golden Lighting
    $253.99
  • Three Light Bath Vanity by Golden
    Golden Lighting
    $279.99
  • One Light Wall Sconce by Golden
    Golden Lighting
    $66.00
  • Six Light Chandelier by Golden
    Golden Lighting
    $549.99
  • Four Light Semi-Flush Mount by Golden
    Golden Lighting
    $254.00
  • Golden Ariella 3-Light Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $339.99
  • Golden Varsha 3-Light Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $329.99
  • Golden Varsha 3-Light Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $279.99
  • Golden Orwell 2-Light Bathroom Vanity Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $239.99
  • Golden Orwell Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $129.99
  • Golden Carver Bathroom Vanity Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $109.99
  • Golden Carver 2-Light Bathroom Vanity Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $169.99
  • Golden Ingalls Pendant Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $329.99
  • Golden Ingalls Ceiling Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $309.99
  • Golden Ryker 3-Light Bathroom Vanity Light in Matte Black
    Golden Lighting
    $280.00

Items 1-60 of 95

Golden Lighting brand logo, clean style

Shop Golden Lighting for versatile, customer-inspired designs at LightsOnline.com

Illuminate your home with thoughtful design and broad style appeal from Golden Lighting.

Founded in 1982, Golden is known for creating fixtures that respond to real customer needs, delivering lighting that is both beautiful and functional. Their diverse collection includes everything from industrial pendants and farmhouse chandeliers to nature-inspired sconces and contemporary vanity lights.

Whether you're furnishing a cozy cottage or a modern loft, Golden Lighting offers well-crafted, stylish solutions that make it easy to find just the right fixture for every space.