19 - 24 CWI Lighting

  • CWI Savannah 2 Light Wall Sconce With Gold Leaf Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $186.00
  • CWI Andes LED Pool Table Light With Satin Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $390.00
  • CWI Crawford 1 Light Black Outdoor Wall Light
    CWI Lighting
    $214.00
  • CWI Kiera 1 Light Wall Sconce With Chocolate Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $104.00
  • CWI Savannah 2 Light Wall Sconce With Black Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $186.00
  • CWI Pallocino 15 Light Chandelier With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $894.00
  • CWI Deco 4 Light Down Mini Chandelier With Medallion Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $522.00
  • CWI Guadiana 39 in LED Black Chandelier
    CWI Lighting
    $628.00
  • CWI Carolina LED Chandelier With Pewter Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $1,566.00
  • CWI Empire 6 Light Chandelier With Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $426.00
  • CWI Carolina LED Chandelier With Gold Leaf Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $1,044.00
  • CWI Rochester LED Integrated Black Outdoor Wall Light
    CWI Lighting
    $188.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,468.00
  • LED Vanity by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $252.00
  • LED Vanity by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $252.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,468.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $942.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,468.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $2,098.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,468.00
  • LED Chandelier
    CWI Lighting
    $2,198.00
  • LED Chandelier
    CWI Lighting
    $2,198.00
  • LED Chandelier
    CWI Lighting
    $1,428.00
  • CWI Deco 9 Light Pool Table Light With Medallion Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $1,482.00
  • CWI Stefania 21 Light Bowl Flush Mount With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $1,132.00
  • CWI Stefania 9 Light Bowl Flush Mount With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $672.00
  • CWI Princess 8 Light Down Chandelier With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $450.00
  • CWI Andes LED Down Mini Pendant With Satin Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $102.00
  • CWI Balanced LED Table Lamp With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $334.00
  • CWI Pallocino 10 Light Flush Mount With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $578.00
  • CWI Sierra 6 Light Up Chandelier With Black Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $452.00
  • CWI Flute 1 Light LED Pendant With Black Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $102.00
  • CWI Guadiana 39 in LED Satin Gold Chandelier
    CWI Lighting
    $628.00
  • CWI Empire 6 Light Chandelier With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $426.00
  • CWI Princess 8 Light Down Chandelier With Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $450.00
  • CWI Sierra 8 Light Up Chandelier With Black Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $572.00
  • CWI Carolina LED Chandelier With Gold Leaf Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $640.00
  • CWI Empire 8 Light Down Chandelier With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $522.00
  • CWI Weiss 15 Light Down Chandelier With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $1,000.00
  • CWI Sierra 4 Light Up Mini Pendant With Black Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $308.00
  • CWI Celina LED Chandelier With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $838.00
  • CWI Empire 8 Light Down Chandelier With Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $522.00
  • CWI Windsor 1 Light Black Outdoor Ceiling Light
    CWI Lighting
    $140.00
  • CWI Windsor 4 Light Black Outdoor Ceiling Light
    CWI Lighting
    $228.00
  • LED Outdoor Wall Lantern by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $312.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,258.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $2,098.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $1,258.00
  • LED Chandelier by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $942.00
  • LED Wall Sconce by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $598.00
  • LED Wall Sconce by CWI Lighting
    CWI Lighting
    $598.00
  • CWI Carolina LED Chandelier With Gold Leaf Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $1,060.00
    Gold Leaf LED Chandelier from the Carolina Collection
  • CWI Icicle 3 Light Wall Light With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $260.00
    Chrome Three Light Wall Sconce from the Icicle Collection
  • CWI Hoops 5 Light LED Chandelier With Satin Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $622.00
    Satin Gold LED Chandelier from the Hoops Collection
  • CWI Hand Crank 12 Light Chandelier With Medallion Gold Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $270.00
    Medallion Gold 12 Light Chandelier from the Hand Crank Collection
  • CWI Swivel 14 Light Chandelier With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $670.00
    Chrome 14 Light Chandelier from the Swivel Collection
  • CWI Extended 5 Light Multi Light Pendant With Chrome Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $404.00
    Chrome Five Light Pendant from the Extended Collection
  • CWI Carolina LED Chandelier With Pewter Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $1,060.00
    Pewter LED Chandelier from the Carolina Collection
  • CWI Hoops 5 Light LED Chandelier With Black Finish
    CWI Lighting
    $570.00
    Black LED Chandelier from the Hoops Collection

Items 1-60 of 65

 CWI Lighting brand logo, minimalist style

Shop CWI Lighting for statement chandeliers and bold decorative fixtures at LightsOnline.com

Add a touch of glamour to every room with CWI Lighting, a brand that treats lighting as the ultimate form of home adornment.

With a wide-ranging collection that includes dazzling crystal chandeliers, sleek bath vanity lights, steampunk-inspired wall sconces, and more, CWI offers designs that span from rustic charm to full-on glam. Whether you’re furnishing a cozy nook or creating a dramatic focal point, CWI Lighting delivers eye-catching style, accessible luxury, and radiant personality.

Elevate your space with lighting that feels like jewelry for your home.